POWERWOLF

12.11. Köln, Palladium

BÖHSE ONKELZ

07.09. AT-Wels, Trabrennbahn

ALICE COOPER

11.09. Mannheim, SAP Arena

13.09. Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle

18.09. Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena

23.09. Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena

30.09. Leipzig, Arena

01.10. München, Olympiahalle

GLENN HUGHES

11.09. Hanau, Amphitheater

ELUVEITIE

08.11. Stuttgart, LKA

09.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

19.11. Frankfurt, Batschkapp

20.11. Hannover, Capitol

21.11. Berlin, Huxley´s

22.11. Leipzig, Felsenkeller

23.11. München, Tonhalle

03.12. Saarbrücken, Garage

04.12. Nürnberg, Hirsch

21.12. Hamburg, Docks

MIKE TRAMP

09.10. Hamburg, Knust

11.10. Berlin, Musik & Frieden

12.10. Isernhagen, Bluesgarage

13.10. Dortmund, Piano

15.10. Frankfurt, Nachtleben

16.10. Mannheim, 7er Club

18.10. Reichenbach, Die Halle

19.10. Burgrieden, Riffelhof

20.10. München, Backstage

MOLLY HATCHET

07.12. Lübeck, Werkhof

OMEGA

30.09. Annaberg, Festhalle

21.09. Leipzig, Haus Leipzig

22.09. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

NAZARETH

25.11. Hamburg, Markthalle

28.11. Braunschweig, Westand

29.11. Dresden, Tante Ju

30.11. Kiel, Räucherei

01.12. Dortmund, Piano

05.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn

06.12. CH – Rubingen, Mühle Hunziken

08.12. Mannheim, 7er Club

09.12. Obertraubling, Airport

12.12. Magdeburg, Altes Theater

13.12. Neuruppin, Kulturhaus Stadtgarten

14.12. Andernach, JUZ

PHIL CAMPBELL AND THE BASTARD SONS

29.11. Köln, Gebäude 9

30.11. Hamburg, Logo

01.12. Berlin, BiNuu

02.12. Nürnberg, Hirsch

04.12. Dresden, Beatpol

05.12. München, Backstage

06.12. Frankfurt, Das Bett

AXXIS

12.09. Aschaffenburg, Colo-Saal

13.09. Nürnberg, Hirsch

15.09. München, Backstage

03.10. Augsburg, Spectrum

04.10. Balingen, Tropi

05.10. Hamburg, Logo

06.10. Saarbrücken, Garage

J.B.O.

01.11. Wuppertal, Live Club Barmen

02.11. Fulda, Kreuz

15.11. Karlsruhe, Festhalle Durlach

22.11. Bielefeld, Stereo

29.11. München, Backstage

30.11. Stuttgart, Longhorn

06.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser

07.12. Dresden, Reithalle

13.12. Hannover, Faust

14.12. Berlin, Huxley´s

20.12. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

22.12. Saarbrücken, Garage

JANE, EPITAPH & FARGO

20.09. Nürnberg, Hirsch

21.09. Burglengenfeld, VAZ

17.10. Hagen, Saal Stock

19.10. Homburg, Musikpark

25.10. München, Backstage

26.10. Memmingen, Kaminwerk

02.11. Paderborn, Schloß Neuhaus

07.11. Siegburg, Kubana

08.11. Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk

15.11. Warendorf, Theater am Wall

OZZY OSBOURNE, JUDAS PRIEST

17.02. Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

24.02. Berlin, Mercedes-Benz-Arena

03.03. Hamburg, Barcleycard Arena

05.03. München, Olympiahalle

07.03. Mannheim, SAP Arena

PAVLOV´S DOG

11.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch

12.11. Augsburg, Spectrum

15.11. Dortmund, Piano

18.11. Hamburg, Downtown Blues Club

SACRED REICH, NIGHT DEMON

10.11. Berlin, SO36

08.12. Essen, Turock

09.12. Kassel, 130bpm

10.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

11.12. Nürnberg, Hirsch

12.12. Jena, F-Haus

13.12. Karlsruhe, Substage

14.12. München, Backstage

MICHAEL MONROE

26.10. Hamburg, Headcrash

27.10. Berlin, Frannz Club

TONY CAREY

11.10. Frankfurt, Club der Jahrhunderthalle

15.10. Hamburg, Kulturkirche Altona

16.10. Berlin, Heimathafen Neukölln

17.10. Köln, Kulturkirche

20.10. Leipzig, Kupfersaal

SAXON, DORO, DIAMOND HEAD & TYGERS OF PAN TANG

26.10. Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Hall

RAGE, SERENITY, HUMAN FORTRESS, VANISH

05.02. Mannheim, MS Connection

06.02. Hamburg, tba

07.02. Siegburg, Kubana

15.02. Memmingen, Kaminwerk

16.02. Nürnberg, Hirsch

18.02. CH-Pratteln, Z7

19.02. AT-Wien, Szene

23.02. Bochum, Zeche

DESTRUCTION

17.09. Saarbrücken, Garage

18.09. Nürnberg, Hirsch

19.09. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

22.09. Herford, X

23.09. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

RIVEL SONS

17.11. Stuttgart, Longhorn

18.11. Hannover, Capitol

MACHINE HEAD

05.10. Freiburg, Sick Arena

11.10. Würzburg, Posthalle

12.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

14.10. Bochum, Ruhr Congress

15.10. München, Zenith